Football Fixtures and Results on 2024/04/19
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROM LIII | 24/04/19 22:00 | 3 [10] ACS Viitorul Cluj | 2 : 0 | Industria Galda[9] | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
6 : 2 | 7 : 4 | ||
DZA D2 | 24/04/19 22:00 | 3 [7] NRB Teleghma | 2 : 0 | JS Bordj Menaiel[4] 1 | 2 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 8 | |
3 : 6 | 4 : 13 | ||
IND SL | 24/04/19 22:00 | 1 [4] Odisha FC | 1 : 1 | Kerala Blasters[5] 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
7 : 3 | 12 : 4 | ||
KGZ TL | 24/04/19 22:01 | 1 FC Ilbirs | 0 : 2 | FK Alay 1 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 2.75 / - | |
0 : 1 | 0 : 5 | ||
ROM LIII | 24/04/19 22:02 | 15 ACS Kids Tampa Bra.. | 1 : 2 | Muscelul Campulung 21 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 2 | 4 : 5 | ||
HRV U19 | 24/04/19 22:02 | 4 HNK Cibalia U19 | 2 : 2 | NK Rudes U19 2 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.25 / 8.5 | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
ROM LIII | 24/04/19 22:02 | [6] ACS Targu Mures 1898 | 4 : 0 | CS Metalurgistul C..[7] 21 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
5 : 0 | 7 : 1 | ||
DZA D2 | 24/04/19 22:02 | 1 MSP Batna | 0 : 0 | Olympique Akbou 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
3 : 3 | 3 : 7 | ||
EGY D1 | 24/04/19 22:02 | 2 Baladiyet El Mahal.. | 2 : 0 | Al Moqawloon Al Arab 31 | 0 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
0 : 1 | 1 : 3 | ||
DZA D2 | 24/04/19 22:03 | 12 [13] AS Ain M'lila | 1 : 1 | ES El Ghozlane[15] 61 | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.5 / - | |
6 : 0 | 9 : 1 | ||
DZA D2 | 24/04/19 22:04 | 3 [5] IB Khemis El Khechna | 1 : 1 | AS Khroub[8] 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / 8 | |
4 : 5 | 7 : 5 | ||
DZA D2 | 24/04/19 22:08 | 1 MO Constantine | 2 : 0 | Oued Magrane 5 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
5 : 2 | 8 : 4 | ||
ROM L1 | 24/04/19 22:30 | 11 [1] AFC Hermannstadt | 1 : 1 | FC Botosani[9] 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
5 : 2 | 10 : 5 | ||
IRN PL | 24/04/19 22:30 | [1] Esteghlal Tehran | 3 : 2 | Shams Azar Qazvin[7] 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 0 | 6 : 2 | ||
BIH L1 | 24/04/19 22:32 | 12 [8] FK Kozara Gradiska | 4 : 1 | FK Modrica[17] 1 | 1 : 1 | -1.25 / 2.75 / 9 | |
4 : 1 | 6 : 2 | ||
BGR FL | 24/04/19 22:32 | 4 [15] Botev Vratsa | 2 : 0 | Etar 1924 Veliko T..[16] 31 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
5 : 2 | 6 : 3 | ||
IRN PL | 24/04/19 22:42 | 1 [13] Foolad Khuzestan | 0 : 1 | Mes Rafsanjan[10] 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 1.75 / - | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
吉布提甲 | 24/04/19 22:51 | 4 FC Dikhil | 2 : 3 | AS Djibouti Telecom | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 0 | 3 : 3 | ||
DZA D1 | 24/04/19 22:58 | 1 [5] ES Setif | 2 : 1 | JS Saoura[9] 1 | 1 : 1 | -0.5 / 2.0 / 8 | |
6 : 1 | 9 : 4 | ||
SVN S2 | 24/04/19 22:58 | 1 [2] ND Beltinci | 0 : 1 | Krka Novo Mesto[14] 1 | 0 : 1 | -1.5 / 2.75 / - | |
4 : 1 | 12 : 2 | ||
DZA D1 | 24/04/19 23:00 | [11] USM Khenchela | 1 : 2 | CS Constantine[2] 1 | 1 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
6 : 1 | 9 : 2 | ||
EST MW | 24/04/19 23:00 | Viimsi JK Women | 1 : 2 | JK Tammeka Tartu W.. | 1 : 1 | - / - / - | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | |||
SAPL | 24/04/19 23:00 | 2 [2] Al-Nassr Riyadh | 3 : 1 | Al Feiha[10] 21 | 0 : 1 | -1.75 / 3.5 / 9.5 | |
5 : 0 | 9 : 0 | ||
SAPL | 24/04/19 23:00 | 11 [14] Al Riyadh | 1 : 2 | Al Taee[17] 5 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 9.5 | |
2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
FIN VL | 24/04/19 23:00 | 2 [4] SJK | 1 : 0 | FC Ilves[10] 2 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
3 : 3 | 4 : 8 | ||
HRV 1NL | 24/04/19 23:00 | 2 [4] NK Sesvete | 2 : 3 | NK Jarun[5] 1 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.5 / 10 | |
5 : 6 | 6 : 6 | ||
FIN Kol | 24/04/19 23:01 | 2 NuPS | 0 : 0 | LJS 2 | 0 : 0 | -2.5 / 3.5 / - | |
2 : 1 | 8 : 2 | ||
SVN U19 | 24/04/19 23:01 | 6 NK Nafta 1903 U19 | 1 : 1 | Tabor Sezana U19 31 | 0 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 0 | 4 : 2 | ||
HRV 1NL | 24/04/19 23:01 | 1 NK Zrinski Osjecko.. | 1 : 0 | Bijelo Brdo 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
3 : 1 | 10 : 1 | ||
SVN S2 | 24/04/19 23:01 | 4 [12] NK Tolmin | 1 : 1 | ND Dravinja[11] 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
6 : 2 | 6 : 7 | ||
NGA PL | 24/04/19 23:01 | 5 [19] Heartland FC | 1 : 0 | Shooting Stars[5] 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 9 | |
1 : 3 | 1 : 6 | ||
MU23L | 24/04/19 23:01 | 15 Atletico San Luis .. | 1 : 0 | Toluca U23 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 0 | 2 : 1 | ||
FIN VL | 24/04/19 23:02 | 4 [8] FC Inter | 1 : 1 | KuPS Kuopio[2] 3 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 9 | |
3 : 1 | 3 : 4 | ||
CZE L3 | 24/04/19 23:03 | 2 TJ Start Brno | 0 : 2 | Banik Ostrava B 1 | 0 : 0 | +1.0 / 2.5 / - | |
0 : 3 | 0 : 6 | ||
DZA D1 | 24/04/19 23:03 | 1 [12] NC Magra | 0 : 0 | MC Alger[1] 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 2 | ||
CZE L3 | 24/04/19 23:03 | 2 FC Zlinsko | 2 : 1 | FK Blansko | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
6 : 2 | 10 : 8 | ||
COL U19C | 24/04/19 23:04 | 2 Leones U19 | 2 : 1 | CD Ciclos U19 2 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 4 | 3 : 7 | ||
ARM PL | 24/04/19 23:05 | 1 [2] FC Noah | 1 : 0 | BKMA FC[9] 1 | 1 : 0 | -2.25 / 3.25 / - | |
3 : 0 | 6 : 0 | ||
CMR E1 | 24/04/19 23:05 | [4] PWD de Bamenda | 1 : 1 | Bamboutos de Mbouda[3] 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 1.75 / - | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 1 | ||
AFC C U23 | 24/04/19 23:30 | 2 [2] Thailand U23 | 0 : 5 | Saudi Arabia U23[1] 2 | 0 : 3 | +1.0 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
2 : 2 | 4 : 5 | ||
FIN KLW | 24/04/19 23:30 | 3 [7] PK-35 RY Women | 0 : 0 | PK-35 Vantaa Women[5] | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.0 / 8.5 | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 7 | ||
PER CNW | 24/04/19 23:30 | 2 [2] Carlos Mannucci Wo.. | 3 : 1 | Cesar Vallejo Women[8] 2 | 1 : 0 | -2.25 / 3.5 / - | |
2 : 1 | 2 : 3 | ||
SVK SL | 24/04/19 23:31 | 1 [2] AS Trencin | 1 : 2 | FC Kosice[5] | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
3 : 0 | 5 : 0 | ||
CZE L4 | 24/04/19 23:31 | 2 SK Slany | 0 : 0 | SK Kladno 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 3.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 4 : 5 | ||
FIN Kol | 24/04/19 23:31 | RiPS | 1 : 0 | SaPa 4 | 0 : 0 | -3.25 / 5.0 / - | |
2 : 0 | 8 : 0 | ||
FIN Kol | 24/04/19 23:32 | Herto | 0 : 5 | PPJ/Lauttasaari | 0 : 0 | +1.0 / 3.75 / - | |
2 : 1 | 2 : 3 | ||
FIN D1 | 24/04/19 23:33 | KaPa | 1 : 1 | SalPa 1 | 1 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 3 | ||
AFC C U23 | 24/04/19 23:41 | 4 [3] UAE U23 | 0 : 2 | Japan U23[1] | 0 : 1 | +1.25 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
0 : 7 | 2 : 12 | ||
AUT LL | 24/04/19 23:50 | UFV Thalgau | 6 : 0 | SK Adnet 2 | 3 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.5 / - | |
3 : 0 | 7 : 1 | ||
FIN Kol | 24/04/19 23:58 | 2 NiemU | 2 : 0 | PK-37 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 3.75 / - | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 7 | ||
FIN Kol | 24/04/19 23:58 | 2 Ponnistajat | 3 : 2 | PKKU II 1 | 1 : 0 | -1.5 / 4.25 / - | |
2 : 0 | 5 : 1 | ||
CYP D1 | 24/04/19 23:59 | 2 Othellos Athienou | 2 : 1 | Ethnikos Achna 1 | 2 : 0 | +0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
4 : 5 | 4 : 7 | ||
BHR D2 | 24/04/19 23:59 | 33 [12] Al Tadamun Buri | 1 : 2 | Al-Ittihad Bahrain[4] 22 | 0 : 1 | +1.75 / 2.75 / 8 | |
2 : 0 | 5 : 1 | ||
AUT LL | 24/04/19 23:59 | SV Gerasdorf Stamm.. | 1 : 1 | SV Donau 3 | 0 : 1 | +0.5 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 2 | 2 : 4 |