Football Fixtures and Results on 2024/04/21
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CZE L3 | 24/04/21 23:00 | 5 Povltavska FA | 0 : 1 | FK Loko Vltavin 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / - | |
5 : 2 | 6 : 3 | ||
SPA SDRG1 | 24/04/21 23:00 | 2 [1] Pontevedra | 0 : 2 | Ourense CF[2] 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 0 | 5 : 2 | ||
HUN NB2 | 24/04/21 23:00 | 1 [12] Budapest Honved | 4 : 0 | Pecsi MFC[14] 2 | 2 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 9 | |
2 : 0 | 3 : 2 | ||
HUN NB3 | 24/04/21 23:00 | 3 PEAC FC | 2 : 0 | Szekszardi 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
7 : 2 | 10 : 5 | ||
SPA SDRG2 | 24/04/21 23:00 | 3 Gernika | 0 : 2 | UD Logrones 1 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 1.75 / - | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 5 | ||
ESP TG8 | 24/04/21 23:00 | 5 [4] Atletico Tordesillas | 2 : 1 | Salamanca CF UDS[2] 1 | 1 : 0 | +0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 4 | ||
SPA SDRG4 | 24/04/21 23:00 | 2 CD El Palo | 1 : 0 | Mar Menor 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 1.75 / - | |
2 : 4 | 3 : 5 | ||
NOR TL | 24/04/21 23:01 | 2 [10] Kristiansund BK | 1 : 0 | Tromso[16] 2 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 10.5 | |
4 : 2 | 5 : 5 | ||
SPA SDRG2 | 24/04/21 23:01 | 2 CD Calahorra | 3 : 0 | Valle Egues 1 | 2 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.0 / - | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 3 | ||
HUN NB2 | 24/04/21 23:01 | 1 [5] Kozarmisleny SE | 1 : 0 | FC Ajka[8] 21 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
CZE L2 | 24/04/21 23:01 | 3 [16] Hanacka Slavia Kro.. | 0 : 2 | Dukla Praha[1] 3 | 0 : 1 | +0.75 / 2.5 / 9 | |
2 : 0 | 6 : 3 | ||
NOR TL | 24/04/21 23:01 | [9] Viking FK | 1 : 1 | Fredrikstad[8] 5 | 1 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
3 : 3 | 4 : 3 | ||
CZE L3 | 24/04/21 23:01 | 2 [5] SK Sokol Brozany | 2 : 0 | Sokol Zivanice[10] 1 | 2 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 0 | 3 : 4 | ||
CR3NL | 24/04/21 23:01 | 2 NK Granicar Zupanja | 3 : 1 | Sloga Nova Gradiska 2 | 2 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / - | |
0 : 2 | 1 : 3 | ||
HUN NB2 | 24/04/21 23:01 | 3 [16] BFC Siofok | 1 : 0 | BVSC Zuglo[15] 2 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 10 | |
3 : 1 | 4 : 6 | ||
HRV L1 W | 24/04/21 23:01 | ZNK Donat Zadar Wo.. | 1 : 0 | HNK Gorica Women 2 | 0 : 0 | +0.75 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 0 | 6 : 2 | ||
PRT Cup W | 24/04/21 23:01 | Racing Power Women | 4 : 2 | Braga Women 2 | 2 : 2 | 0.0 / 2.5 / 9 | |
1 : 1 | 2 : 2 | ||
HUN NB3 | 24/04/21 23:01 | 2 FC Tiszaujvaros | 1 : 0 | FC Hatvan 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
3 : 4 | 9 : 5 | ||
HUN NB3 | 24/04/21 23:01 | 2 Bicskei TC | 4 : 0 | Kelen SC 3 | 2 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 0 | 5 : 1 | ||
HUN NB3 | 24/04/21 23:01 | 1 III Keruleti TVE | 4 : 2 | Zalaegerszegi TE II | 3 : 1 | -1.5 / 3.25 / - | |
4 : 0 | 9 : 1 | ||
ESP TG17 | 24/04/21 23:01 | 4 [9] Monzón | 0 : 1 | Caspe[4] | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 0 | 8 : 1 | ||
HUN NB3 | 24/04/21 23:01 | 2 Bekescsabai Elore SE | 4 : 1 | BKV Elore SC 2 | 1 : 1 | -2.25 / 3.5 / - | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 2 | ||
SVN S2 | 24/04/21 23:01 | [4] ND Primorje | 3 : 0 | ND Ilirija Ljubljana[15] 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.75 / - | |
6 : 3 | 7 : 7 | ||
SCO PLW | 24/04/21 23:01 | 2 [2] Motherwell Women | 2 : 1 | Montrose LFC Women[3] 3 | 1 : 0 | -1.25 / 3.5 / 9.5 | |
3 : 1 | 6 : 1 | ||
HUN NB2 | 24/04/21 23:01 | 3 [7] Soroksar | 3 : 1 | Budafoki MTE[13] 2 | 3 : 1 | -0.25 / 2.25 / 10 | |
2 : 1 | 5 : 4 | ||
NGA PL | 24/04/21 23:01 | 1 [6] Plateau United | 1 : 0 | Remo Stars[4] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 0 | 3 : 6 | ||
NGA PL | 24/04/21 23:02 | 1 [17] Rivers United | 2 : 0 | Enugu Rangers[1] | 1 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
3 : 5 | 6 : 6 | ||
ESP TG3 | 24/04/21 23:02 | [15] UC Cartes | 0 : 1 | Torina[3] 1 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 0 | 3 : 3 | ||
HUN NB2 | 24/04/21 23:02 | 12 [11] Haladas | 0 : 1 | Mosonmagyarovari[18] 31 | 0 : 0 | -1.0 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
5 : 2 | 8 : 6 | ||
NOR TL | 24/04/21 23:02 | 1 [3] SK Brann | 2 : 0 | Odd BK[3] 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.25 / 11 | |
1 : 0 | 5 : 2 | ||
SPA SDRG3 | 24/04/21 23:02 | 3 Cerdanyola del Val.. | 0 : 0 | Lleida 3 | 0 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 0 | 3 : 2 | ||
SCO PLW | 24/04/21 23:02 | 2 [5] Hamilton Women | 0 : 3 | Spartans Women[4] 1 | 0 : 0 | +1.0 / 2.75 / 10 | |
3 : 0 | 4 : 4 | ||
HRV L1 W | 24/04/21 23:02 | 2 ZNK Osijek Women | 5 : 0 | ZNK Hajduk Split W.. 2 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.75 / - | |
4 : 0 | 6 : 3 | ||
SER PL | 24/04/21 23:03 | 1 [1] FK Dubocica | 1 : 1 | Sloboda Uzice[6] 4 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 1.75 / - | |
2 : 3 | 4 : 4 | ||
HUN NB3 | 24/04/21 23:03 | 14 FC Tatabanya | 3 : 0 | Csornai SE 1 | 0 : 0 | -1.75 / 3.25 / - | |
6 : 1 | 7 : 2 | ||
UKR VL | 24/04/21 23:03 | 1 [2] Dynamo Kiev | 3 : 0 | Polissya Zhytomyr[6] 31 | 1 : 0 | -1.5 / 2.75 / 10 | |
5 : 1 | 6 : 1 | ||
POL LW | 24/04/21 23:03 | 3 Skra Czestochowa W.. | 1 : 0 | TKKF Checz Gdynia .. 31 | 1 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.25 / - | |
2 : 2 | 6 : 4 | ||
PRT CN | 24/04/21 23:03 | 3 Vitoria Setubal | 2 : 1 | UD Santarem 3 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 11 | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 16 | ||
LVA L1 | 24/04/21 23:03 | [4] Rigas FS II | 7 : 0 | FK Smiltene/BJSS[14] | 3 : 0 | -2.5 / 4.0 / - | |
5 : 1 | 17 : 1 | ||
PRT CN | 24/04/21 23:03 | 2 Limianos | 2 : 2 | Sao Joao Ver 1 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.0 / 11 | |
1 : 3 | 2 : 11 | ||
HUN NB3 | 24/04/21 23:03 | 2 Penzugyor SE | 2 : 0 | BSS Monor 6 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 3.0 / - | |
3 : 0 | 5 : 2 | ||
GHA PL | 24/04/21 23:03 | 1 Heart of Lions | 3 : 0 | Nations FC 2 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.0 / - | |
3 : 2 | 3 : 3 | ||
ESP TG3 | 24/04/21 23:03 | 2 [9] Castro | 3 : 0 | CD Bezana[4] 5 | 2 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.5 / - | |
4 : 2 | 7 : 4 | ||
CZE L2 | 24/04/21 23:03 | 3 [12] Vysocina Jihlava | 3 : 1 | Sparta Prague B[8] 1 | 2 : 1 | -0.5 / 3.0 / 11 | |
9 : 1 | 18 : 2 | ||
NGA PL | 24/04/21 23:04 | 3 [3] Lobi Stars FC | 0 : 0 | Bendel Insurance[8] 5 | 0 : 0 | -1.25 / 2.0 / 9 | |
1 : 1 | 12 : 6 | ||
Ghana D1 | 24/04/21 23:04 | 1 Skyy FC | 0 : 0 | Basake Holy Stars FC 1 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
8 : 0 | 8 : 0 | ||
Ghana D1 | 24/04/21 23:04 | 1 Na God FC | 2 : 3 | Vision FC 3 | 1 : 3 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 4 : 2 | ||
CHI PDW | 24/04/21 23:04 | Universidad de Con.. | 1 : 4 | Coquimbo Unido Women | 0 : 0 | +1.5 / 3.0 / 8.5 | |
0 : 4 | 0 : 5 | ||
FRA L1 | 24/04/21 23:04 | 5 [2] Brest | 0 : 2 | Monaco[3] 22 | 0 : 1 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 9 | |
4 : 2 | 7 : 4 | ||
ISL U19 | 24/04/21 23:04 | 2 KR/KV U19 | 1 : 2 | KA/Dalvik/Reynir U19 | 0 : 1 | -0.25 / 4.25 / 11.5 | |
1 : 4 | 3 : 6 | ||
CHI PDW | 24/04/21 23:05 | 3 Audax Italiano Women | 1 : 2 | Deportes Iquique W.. 2 | 1 : 1 | +0.5 / 3.0 / 9 | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 4 | ||
CHE SL | 24/04/21 23:05 | 2 FC Zurich | 0 : 1 | St Gallen 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 3.0 / 10.5 | |
4 : 2 | 4 : 6 | ||
MU23L | 24/04/21 23:05 | 3 Cruz Azul U23 | 4 : 0 | Atlas U23 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.75 / 10.5 | |
1 : 1 | 4 : 3 | ||
SCO PLW | 24/04/21 23:12 | [1] Celtic Women | 5 : 0 | Hearts Women[4] | 3 : 0 | -2.25 / 3.25 / 10.5 | |
5 : 4 | 6 : 5 | ||
IRQ L | 24/04/21 23:15 | 2 Naft Maysan | 0 : 0 | Al Kahrabaa 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
0 : 2 | 4 : 4 | ||
CR3NL | 24/04/21 23:16 | NK Bistra | 4 : 1 | Sava Strmec 4 | 1 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 1 | 3 : 2 | ||
LTU AL | 24/04/21 23:24 | 4 [1] VMFD Zalgiris | 3 : 1 | FK Dziugas Telsiai[2] 4 | 0 : 1 | -1.5 / 2.75 / - | |
4 : 2 | 5 : 2 | ||
FIN KGA | 24/04/21 23:29 | 4 GrIFK | 2 : 1 | JaPS II 3 | 2 : 1 | -1.25 / 3.25 / - | |
1 : 2 | 4 : 3 | ||
AFC C U23 | 24/04/21 23:29 | 3 [1] Qatar U23 | 0 : 0 | Australia U23[4] 2 | 0 : 0 | +1.0 / 2.5 / 8.5 | |
3 : 10 | 4 : 17 | ||
GER BI | 24/04/21 23:30 | 4 [5] Borussia Dortmund | 1 : 1 | Bayer Leverkusen[1] 3 | 0 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.75 / 9.5 | |
0 : 1 | 2 : 6 | ||
AFC C U23 | 24/04/21 23:30 | 1 [3] Jordan U23 | 1 : 4 | Indonesia U23[2] 2 | 0 : 2 | -0.5 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
2 : 3 | 8 : 6 | ||
Barclays PL | 24/04/21 23:30 | 3 [12] Fulham | 1 : 3 | Liverpool[3] | 1 : 1 | +0.75 / 3.25 / 11 | |
1 : 3 | 1 : 4 | ||
SPA SDRG5 | 24/04/21 23:30 | 5 Cacereno | 2 : 0 | CD Atletico Paso 3 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 1.75 / - | |
4 : 2 | 7 : 2 | ||
ZAF PL | 24/04/21 23:30 | 2 [6] TS Galaxy | 1 : 2 | Stellenbosch FC[2] 6 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 1.75 / - | |
3 : 3 | 5 : 4 | ||
FIN VL | 24/04/21 23:30 | 3 [12] EIF | 1 : 1 | AC Oulu[10] 3 | 1 : 0 | +0.5 / 2.75 / 9 | |
1 : 4 | 2 : 10 | ||
SVN PL | 24/04/21 23:31 | 12 [1] NK Celje | 2 : 3 | NK Domzale[7] 2 | 1 : 0 | -1.5 / 3.25 / 10 | |
4 : 4 | 11 : 6 | ||
Togo PD | 24/04/21 23:31 | 3 Dynamic Togolais | 1 : 1 | Doumbe FC 1 | 1 : 1 | 0.0 / 1.75 / - | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 4 | ||
ESP TG5 | 24/04/21 23:31 | 3 [4] Badalona | 0 : 2 | CF Montanesa[10] 2 | 0 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 5 | 2 : 7 | ||
SVK SL | 24/04/21 23:31 | 2 [2] Spartak Trnava | 1 : 2 | Slovan Bratislava[1] 3 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 8.5 | |
4 : 2 | 5 : 5 | ||
CIV PD | 24/04/21 23:33 | 1 [9] CO Korhogo | 1 : 2 | Stade d'Abidjan[3] 1 | 1 : 2 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
1 : 2 | 3 : 5 | ||
POL E | 24/04/21 23:36 | [7] Legia Warsaw | 0 : 0 | Slask Wroclaw[2] 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / 9 | |
2 : 0 | 5 : 2 | ||
ARG TA | 24/04/21 23:58 | 3 [4] Defensores de Belg.. | 2 : 0 | Club Atlético El ..[1] 3 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 1.75 / 9.5 | |
1 : 1 | 5 : 6 | ||
ESP TG14 | 24/04/21 23:59 | 4 Coria CF | 0 : 0 | Don Benito 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.0 / - | |
2 : 3 | 5 : 4 | ||
SPA SDRG1 | 24/04/21 23:59 | 3 [10] Real Avila | 3 : 1 | Covadonga[18] 3 | 1 : 1 | -1.0 / 2.5 / - | |
2 : 0 | 2 : 4 | ||
ESP TG7 | 24/04/21 23:59 | 14 [8] CD Galapagar | 1 : 2 | CD Paracuellos Ant..[13] 3 | 0 : 1 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
3 : 0 | 6 : 0 | ||
TZA PL | 24/04/21 23:59 | 1 [2] Azam FC | 1 : 0 | Ihefu SC[11] 6 | 1 : 0 | -1.75 / 2.5 / 8 | |
3 : 2 | 6 : 3 | ||
ESP TG13 | 24/04/21 23:59 | [6] CF Lorca Deportiva | 1 : 0 | At. Pulpileno[8] 1 | 1 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 2 | 6 : 5 | ||
CYP D1 | 24/04/21 23:59 | [2] AEK Larnaca | 2 : 0 | Omonia Nicosia[3] 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.5 / 2.5 / - | |
1 : 0 | 3 : 2 | ||
ROM L1 | 24/04/21 23:59 | 2 [6] Sepsi | 1 : 3 | CS U Craiova[3] 3 | 1 : 2 | 0.0 / 2.25 / 9 | |
0 : 5 | 1 : 9 |