Fixtures and Results
Upcoming
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | 1X2 | Home | Handicap | Away | O | Goals | U | O | Corners | U | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UKR PL | 24/05/04 17:30 | [6] Dinaz Vyshgorod | VS | Nyva Ternopil[3] | 2.400 / 3.300 / 2.500 | 1.850 | 0.0 | 1.950 | 1.875 | 2.25 | 1.925 | - | - | - | ||
UKR PL | 24/05/04 18:30 | [8] Hirnyk-Sport Horis.. | VS | FC Khust[7] | 2.400 / 3.300 / 2.500 | 1.875 | -0.25 | 1.925 | 2.000 | 2.5 | 1.800 | - | - | - | ||
UKR PL | 24/05/04 19:00 | [5] FK Nyva Buzova | VS | Ingulets Petrovo[2] | 4.000 / 3.500 / 1.727 | 1.850 | +0.75 | 1.950 | 2.000 | 2.5 | 1.800 | - | - | - |
Results
League | Kick-off Time | Home | VS | Away | Half | Initial H / G / C | Events | Half Full | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UKR PL | 24/04/28 19:04 | 2 FSC Mariupol | 0 : 1 | Epitsentr Kamianet.. 2 | 0 : 1 | +0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 6 | ||
UKR PL | 24/04/28 18:34 | 2 [3] Nyva Ternopil | 2 : 0 | Hirnyk-Sport Horis..[8] 1 | 0 : 0 | -0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
0 : 3 | 3 : 4 | ||
UKR PL | 24/04/27 19:17 | [2] Ingulets Petrovo | 4 : 0 | Prykarpattya Ivano..[8] 2 | 4 : 0 | -1.5 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 0 | 5 : 3 | ||
UKR PL | 24/04/27 18:57 | 3 [3] FC Livyi Bereh | 1 : 2 | FK Nyva Buzova[9] 6 | 1 : 2 | -1.25 / 2.5 / - | |
6 : 1 | 11 : 2 | ||
UKR PL | 24/04/27 18:37 | 3 [6] FC Poltava | 0 : 1 | Karpaty Lviv[1] 1 | 0 : 1 | +1.0 / 2.5 / - | |
3 : 5 | 5 : 7 | ||
UKR PL | 24/04/21 18:29 | 4 FK Nyva Buzova | 2 : 0 | FC Viktoriya Sumy 2 | 1 : 0 | 0.0 / 2.0 / - | |
8 : 1 | 14 : 6 | ||
UKR PL | 24/04/21 17:47 | 5 [10] FC Chernigiv | 2 : 1 | FC Metalist Kharkiv[6] 31 | 1 : 1 | +0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
1 : 6 | 3 : 7 | ||
UKR PL | 24/04/20 19:02 | 3 [7] Hirnyk-Sport Horis.. | 1 : 1 | FC Podillya Khmeln..[2] 1 | 1 : 0 | +0.75 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 4 | 3 : 9 | ||
UKR PL | 24/04/20 17:50 | 1 [8] Dinaz Vyshgorod | 1 : 0 | FC Khust[5] 2 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.75 / - | |
1 : 3 | 3 : 9 | ||
UKR PL | 24/04/14 20:04 | 4 [7] FC Metalist Kharkiv | 2 : 0 | Dinaz Vyshgorod[8] 4 | 0 : 0 | -0.25 / 2.25 / - | |
2 : 1 | 8 : 2 |
Table
-
Group A
Position Team Win Draw Lose Goal Difference Points 1 Karpaty Lviv 14 3 1 24 45 2 FK Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 8 7 3 6 31 3 Ahrobiznes Volochysk 8 5 5 5 29 4 FK Nyva Buzova 7 6 5 2 27 5 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 6 8 4 9 26 6 Bukovyna Chernivtsi 6 3 9 -7 21 7 FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi 4 8 6 1 20 8 Nyva Ternopil 5 5 8 -4 20 9 FC Metalist Kharkiv 3 5 10 -14 14 10 FC Khust 3 2 13 -22 11 -
Group B
Position Team Win Draw Lose Goal Difference Points 1 Ingulets Petrovo 13 3 2 29 42 2 FC Livyi Bereh 11 3 4 29 36 3 FSC Mariupol 8 7 3 8 31 4 FK Viktoriya Mykolaivka 8 6 4 1 30 5 FC Poltava 8 5 5 8 29 6 Metalurg Zaporizhya 6 7 5 5 25 7 Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni 5 2 11 -16 17 8 Kremin Kremenchuk 4 2 12 -26 14 9 FC Chernigiv 4 1 13 -24 13 10 Dinaz Vyshgorod 3 4 11 -14 13 -
Promotion Round
Position Team Win Draw Lose Goal Difference Points 1 Karpaty Lviv 19 4 2 29 61 2 Ingulets Petrovo 17 4 3 35 55 3 FC Livyi Bereh 15 4 6 37 49 4 FK Epitsentr Dunayivtsi 10 10 4 8 40 5 FK Nyva Buzova 9 9 6 1 36 6 FSC Mariupol 8 11 5 5 35 7 FK Viktoriya Mykolaivka 9 8 8 -4 35 8 FC Poltava 9 7 8 5 34 9 Ahrobiznes Volochysk 9 7 9 -1 34 10 Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 8 9 7 6 33 -
Relegation Round
Position Team Win Draw Lose Goal Difference Points 1 FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi 7 12 6 6 33 2 Bukovyna Chernivtsi 9 5 10 3 32 3 Nyva Ternopil 8 7 9 -2 31 4 FC Metalist Kharkiv 7 7 11 -6 28 5 Metalurg Zaporizhya 6 7 11 -13 25 6 Dinaz Vyshgorod 6 5 13 -13 23 7 FC Khust 7 2 14 -15 23 8 Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni 5 5 14 -21 20 9 FC Chernigiv 5 3 16 -30 18 10 Kremin Kremenchuk 4 6 15 -30 18